Dames 1

Competitie.

DatumThuisUitUitslag
25-09-2021Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Utrecht Bull's VSE 333 - 31
02-10-2021Klipperstars VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 143 - 50
07-10-2021Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Punch VSE 271 - 40
23-10-2021Flax Field Fighters VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 373 - 17
06-11-2021BV Leiderdorp VSE 2Flax Field Fighters VSE 134 - 49
13-11-2021Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Almere Pioneers VSE 144 - 38
20-11-2021Divine VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 143 - 42
27-11-2021River Trotters VSE 2Flax Field Fighters VSE 122 - 60
05-02-2022Punch VSE 2Flax Field Fighters VSE 140 - 64
11-02-2022EBV Baros VSE 3Flax Field Fighters VSE 129 - 67
19-02-2022Flax Field Fighters VSE 1BV Leiderdorp VSE 255 - 33
19-03-2022Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Divine VSE 145 - 42
02-04-2022Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Jump IJsselstein VSE 135 - 42
04-04-2022Cady '73 VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 140 - 57
09-04-2022Westland Stars VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 142 - 40
30-04-2022Flax Field Fighters VSE 1River Trotters VSE 252 - 44
07-05-2022Utrecht Bull's VSE 3Flax Field Fighters VSE 144 - 52
14-05-2022Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Cady '73 VSE 154 - 45
21-05-2022Jump IJsselstein VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 148 - 45
28-05-2022Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Westland Stars VSE 10 - 0
30-06-2022Almere Pioneers VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 10 - 0
30-06-2022Flax Field Fighters VSE 1Klipperstars VSE 10 - 0
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Flax Field Fighters VSE 11930271
2Utrecht Bull's VSE 31930212
3Westland Stars VSE 12030185
4Jump IJsselstein VSE 11928211
5Almere Pioneers VSE 11826308
6Divine VSE 1192262
7Klipperstars VSE 1192020
8Punch VSE 219189
9Cady '73 VSE 12014-84
10BV Leiderdorp VSE 22110-245
11River Trotters VSE 2192-333
12EBV Baros VSE 3202-616