Heren 1

Volledig programma:

DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Utrecht Bull's MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 155 - 53
21-09-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1BV Voorne MSE 120 - 0
16-10-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Punch MSE 6107 - 80
20-10-2018River Trotters MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 1104 - 72
27-10-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1BV Juventus MSE 290 - 50
30-10-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1DAS MSE 377 - 69
03-11-2018EBV Baros MSE 4Flax Field Fighters MSE 173 - 48
06-11-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1BV Voorne MSE 185 - 70
10-11-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Westland Stars MSE 355 - 76
01-12-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Hurricanes MSE 272 - 91
08-12-2018Jump'80 MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 149 - 41
14-12-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1S.B.U. MSE 353 - 63
12-01-2019BV Voorne MSE 1Flax Field Fighters MSE 184 - 50
19-01-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Utrecht Bull's MSE 460 - 61
21-01-2019Rebound MSE 1Flax Field Fighters MSE 155 - 71
26-01-2019Punch MSE 6Flax Field Fighters MSE 150 - 86
09-02-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1River Trotters MSE 360 - 73
16-02-2019BV Juventus MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 146 - 56
23-02-2019Westland Stars MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 156 - 59
02-03-2019Utrecht Bull's MSE 4Flax Field Fighters MSE 170 - 59
09-03-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 468 - 50
23-03-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Rebound MSE 185 - 56
26-03-2019DAS MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 159 - 52
30-03-2019Hurricanes MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 166 - 44
06-04-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Jump'80 MSE 274 - 53
20-04-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Utrecht Bull's MSE 376 - 63
04-05-2019S.B.U. MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Hurricanes MSE 22438246
2S.B.U. MSE 32438288
3River Trotters MSE 32534205
4Westland Stars MSE 32634470
5EBV Baros MSE 4252823
6Utrecht Bull's MSE 4252851
7DAS MSE 3262820
8BV Voorne MSE 1242473
9Flax Field Fighters MSE 1252431
10Jump'80 MSE 22524-38
11Utrecht Bull's MSE 32418-107
12Rebound MSE 12516-159
13BV Juventus MSE 2268-627
14Punch MSE 6246-476