Heren 1

Volledig programma:

DatumThuisUitUitslag
07-09-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 280 - 87
21-09-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Sparta Go MSE 188 - 55
28-09-2019River Trotters MSE 4Flax Field Fighters MSE 155 - 67
05-10-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 578 - 57
12-10-2019CBV Binnenland MSE 5Flax Field Fighters MSE 145 - 82
19-10-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 389 - 24
26-10-2019Klipperstars MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 164 - 75
16-11-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Punch MSE 7100 - 33
13-12-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 698 - 66
18-01-2020Sparta Go MSE 1Flax Field Fighters MSE 146 - 60
24-01-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1River Trotters MSE 40 - 0
01-02-2020BV Squirrels MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0
08-02-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1CBV Binnenland MSE 50 - 0
15-02-2020Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0
22-02-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Klipperstars MSE 30 - 0
29-02-2020S.B.U. MSE 5Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0
21-03-2020Punch MSE 7Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0
28-03-2020Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0
04-04-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1BV Squirrels MSE 20 - 0
11-04-2020EBV Baros MSE 5Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0
24-04-2020EBV Baros MSE 6Flax Field Fighters MSE 10 - 0
02-05-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1S.B.U. MSE 50 - 0

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1EBV Baros MSE 51324365
2Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 21322234
3Flax Field Fighters MSE 11018285
4BV Squirrels MSE 21116145
5S.B.U. MSE 591232
6River Trotters MSE 412126
7Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 31010-1
8EBV Baros MSE 6138-134
9CBV Binnenland MSE 5126-220
10Klipperstars MSE 3136-145
11Sparta Go MSE 1114-118
12Punch MSE 7132-449