Heren 1

Volledig programma:

DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Utrecht Bull's MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 155 - 53
21-09-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1BV Voorne MSE 120 - 0
16-10-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Punch MSE 6107 - 80
20-10-2018River Trotters MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 1104 - 72
27-10-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1BV Juventus MSE 290 - 50
30-10-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1DAS MSE 377 - 69
03-11-2018EBV Baros MSE 4Flax Field Fighters MSE 173 - 48
06-11-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1BV Voorne MSE 185 - 70
10-11-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Westland Stars MSE 355 - 76
01-12-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Hurricanes MSE 272 - 91
08-12-2018Jump'80 MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 149 - 41
14-12-2018Flax Field Fighters MSE 1S.B.U. MSE 353 - 63
12-01-2019BV Voorne MSE 1Flax Field Fighters MSE 184 - 50
19-01-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Utrecht Bull's MSE 460 - 61
21-01-2019Rebound MSE 1Flax Field Fighters MSE 155 - 71
26-01-2019Punch MSE 6Flax Field Fighters MSE 150 - 86
09-02-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1River Trotters MSE 360 - 73
16-02-2019BV Juventus MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 146 - 56
23-02-2019Westland Stars MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 156 - 59
02-03-2019Utrecht Bull's MSE 4Flax Field Fighters MSE 170 - 59
09-03-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 468 - 50
23-03-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Rebound MSE 185 - 56
26-03-2019DAS MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 159 - 52
30-03-2019Hurricanes MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 166 - 44
06-04-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Jump'80 MSE 274 - 53
20-04-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Utrecht Bull's MSE 376 - 63
04-05-2019S.B.U. MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 171 - 65

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Hurricanes MSE 22642288
2S.B.U. MSE 32640286
3River Trotters MSE 32636220
4Westland Stars MSE 32634470
5DAS MSE 3262820
6EBV Baros MSE 42628-11
7Utrecht Bull's MSE 4262831
8BV Voorne MSE 1252693
9Jump'80 MSE 22626-31
10Flax Field Fighters MSE 1262425
11Utrecht Bull's MSE 32518-114
12Rebound MSE 12616-174
13BV Juventus MSE 2268-627
14Punch MSE 6246-476