Heren 1

Volledig programma:

DatumThuisUitUitslag
07-09-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 280 - 87
21-09-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Sparta Go MSE 188 - 55
28-09-2019River Trotters MSE 4Flax Field Fighters MSE 155 - 67
05-10-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 578 - 57
12-10-2019CBV Binnenland MSE 5Flax Field Fighters MSE 145 - 82
19-10-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 389 - 24
26-10-2019Klipperstars MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 164 - 75
16-11-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Punch MSE 7100 - 33
13-12-2019Flax Field Fighters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 698 - 66
18-01-2020Sparta Go MSE 1Flax Field Fighters MSE 146 - 60
01-02-2020BV Squirrels MSE 2Flax Field Fighters MSE 155 - 53
11-02-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1River Trotters MSE 485 - 38
15-02-2020Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 3Flax Field Fighters MSE 146 - 63
22-02-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1Klipperstars MSE 397 - 35
29-02-2020S.B.U. MSE 5Flax Field Fighters MSE 144 - 65
10-03-2020Flax Field Fighters MSE 1CBV Binnenland MSE 5103 - 26

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1EBV Baros MSE 51628452
2Flax Field Fighters MSE 11628507
3Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 21628324
4BV Squirrels MSE 21728247
5S.B.U. MSE 5151899
6River Trotters MSE 41714-58
7Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 31212-16
8EBV Baros MSE 61710-166
9Sparta Go MSE 1158-157
10CBV Binnenland MSE 5178-410
11Klipperstars MSE 3188-280
12Punch MSE 7162-542